2022-2023 Sezonu Sayı Krallığı

U10 Sayı Krallığı

OyuncuTakımT.S.O.M.S.O.
SARP BARTU NALBANTDİNAMO U1020120.0
RÜZGAR TATARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U1055318.3
EREN KAYAKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U1017117.0
KEREM ÖZKANİMSK KARTAL U1034311.3
BURAK YAĞCIUA AKADEMİ U101829.0
SıralamaOyuncuTakımKonum
1BURAK KARAMANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
2MUSTAFA SARIOĞLUİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
3ALPARSLAN SARIOĞLUİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
4BARIŞ ERDEM KURUKORDON U9
5METEHAN YÜKSELKORDON U9
6ALPEREN TAŞÖRENKORDON U9
7EREN KAYAKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
8ÇAĞIN AKMANOĞLUKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
9CAN KAVALCIKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
10METE BOZKURTLULARKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
11ALİ KEREM KURANKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
12SERVET ALİ TORAMANKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
13OSMAN CAN ARDAKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
14TOPRAK KAĞAN AKTOPKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
15GÖRKEM ŞATIRADA YILDIZLARI U12
16YİĞİT KARADA YILDIZLARI U12
17ALİSA GÜVENADA YILDIZLARI U12
18ALP SÜMERALPADA YILDIZLARI U12
19TOPRAK KARAKOÇAKADA YILDIZLARI U12
20ALP PIRLANTADA YILDIZLARI U12
21FURKAN ALTINTAŞİMSK KARTAL U14
22BORA ÖZÇELİKİMSK KARTAL U14
23ALPER KAAN PAKERİMSK KARTAL U14
24İLYAS ENER BALIKÇIİMSK KARTAL U14
25ÖMER EMİR ODABAŞIİMSK KARTAL U14
26BAŞAR TÜRKMENİMSK KARTAL U14
27TAHA AKSUİMSK KARTAL U14
28EMİR GÜNEŞ KAYAİMSK KARTAL U14
29ALİ KILIÇİMSK KARTAL U14
30ÇAĞAN GÜNDÜZİMSK KARTAL U14
31NURETTİN DORUK GÖKİMSK KARTAL U14
32YAĞIZ ALİ KIZILATEŞİMSK KARTAL U14
33BERK KÖKİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
34YİĞİT POLATİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
35SELİM BAYDARİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
36ASLAN VAHAZADAH HAYDARLOİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
37BUĞRA ANDAÇ KAYAİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
38ALİ MERT YÜCELİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
39OMAY BAYKALİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
40ALTAN YİĞİT CEYLANİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
41TALHA TÜRKAYİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
42ALİ ARAL SEZGİNİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
43METE KILIÇİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
44BATUHAN CAN GÜRELİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
45MERT CEMAL OKİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
46SELİM OZAN DEMİRİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
47DERİN DERELİİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
48MUSTAFA KARACAİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
49MERT YÜKSELKORDON U12
50ÖMER YILMAZKORDON U12
51ÖMER ÖZTÜRKKORDON U12
52YUSUF ŞENELKORDON U12
53EMİR ÇAĞAN DİLKORDON U12
54ADA CAPAKORDON U12
55AKIN SEVERKORDON U12
56MEHMET BAHDIAKİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
57BERK SAATÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
58ALP SAATÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
59GÜNEŞ ERCAN KITILİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
60ATLAS ÖZÜTEMİZİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
61BATUR ÖZTÜRKİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
62BURAK ÇAVDARİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
63ÖMER YILMAZKORDON U10
64ALPEREN TAŞÖRENKORDON U10
65YUSUF ŞENELKORDON U10
66NEZİH CAN DİKMEİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
67AHMET SACİT TEKİNİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
68OMAR SAHYOUNNİİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
69KUTLUAY EFE TORTUMLUİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
70HASAN RÜZGAR TURANİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
71AKIN HENDEKÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
72MEHMET FATİH TUNÇİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
73YİĞİT EMRE ALTUNKORDON U14
74KAYRA HACI EYÜPOĞLUKORDON U14
75BARTU GÜVENKORDON U14
76YUSUF ŞAHİNKORDON U14
77DOĞU RÜZGAR ŞENGÜLEÇKORDON U14
78BİLAL BURSALIOĞLUİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
79EFE ÜNALANİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
80YİĞİT ALPİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
81KAAN İPEKİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
82İSMAİL PALAİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
83BERAT BOĞAÇ GÜLERİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
84KEREM KÜÇÜKGÜZELİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
85ATLAS TUNAİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
86TAHA KANTİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
87TAHA YAĞIZ AYHANİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
88KEREM BEŞEİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
89GÖKTUĞ EFE KIZILİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
90M. EFE YURTOĞULLARIİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
91MEHMET ENVER ALTINTOPİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
92EFE GÜRLERİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
93KAAN METE AĞIRBAŞKORDON U18
94MUHAMMED FURKAN KORKMAZKORDON U18
95TAHA KAYRA COŞKUNKORDON U18
96AHMET BUĞRA TEDİKKORDON U18
97ARDA ERDEMİMSK KARTAL U18
98BİLAL UTKAN UYGURİMSK KARTAL U18
99MUHAMMED FATİH ÜZELİMSK KARTAL U18
100EFE ŞATİMSK KARTAL U18
101EREN ZEKİ HALICIOĞLUİMSK KARTAL U18
102YAĞIZ BALİMSK KARTAL U18
103EGE DİKİCİİMSK KARTAL U18
104ARDA AKSOYİMSK KARTAL U18
105YİĞİT ÇELİKKIRANİMSK KARTAL U18
106YUSUF ÖZELİMSK KARTAL U18
107CAN URAS ALAGÖZİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
108DENİZHAN ÖZALPİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
109MUSTAFA SERDAR BİLGİNİMSK KOŞUYOLU U10
110EGE EYÜPDİNAMO U10
111YAMAN TOKTAŞDİNAMO U10
112ÇINAR ALİCANOĞLUDİNAMO U10
113SARP BARTU NALBANTDİNAMO U10
114SÜLEYMAN EMİN SERTKAYAİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
115AHMET EMİR YÜCEİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
116KUTSAL FİDANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
117DOĞUKAN KÜHLENİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
118MUHAMMED TAHA ŞİŞMANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
119KEREM ULUSOYİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
120CAN YILMAZİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
121KAAN EFE ŞEKERGK U12
122POYRAZ CUCUGK U12
123DEMİR DEMİRELGK U12
124ADİL ATA AYGÜNGK U12
125BİLGE KAĞAN ÇETİNKAYAGK U12
126DENİZ TERZİİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
127TOLGA KARAKAYAİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
128UMUT ATEŞKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
129MERT ARDAKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
130ERDEM İSMAİL KARAHANKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
131JOSIAH MIKAL WYATTKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
132YUNUS EMRE TARGAYKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
133AYŞE MELİSA AKSAÇLIOĞLUBESRA WU16
134SEDA AKANBESRA WU16
135YAĞMUR AZRA KANTARBESRA WU16
136ELİF İREM UYSALBESRA WU16
137RABİA SÜYOKBESRA WU16
138ELİFNAZ VATANSEVERBESRA WU16
139ZEHRA FATMA YILMAZBESRA WU16
140PELİN HAVVA AŞIKBESRA WU16
141FEYZANUR MAVİBAŞİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
142BEREN VAROLİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
143PELİN ŞARMANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
144BİLGE DÖNMEZİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
145ŞEVVALNUR TEMELİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
146DORUK DEMİRLİİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
147KUZEY CİHANİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
148TUNA TERZİİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
149AHMET POYRAZ DAĞDEVİRENİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
150YAVUZ SELİM KARSLIİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
151MEHMET EFE GÜLERDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
152MEHMET YİĞİT KASIMAYDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
153AHMET TALHA KAYADERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
154MEHMET KEREM AYDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
155ÖMER FARUK COŞKUNDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
156ÖMER FARUK DEMİRCİDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
157BERK SAATÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
158DENİZHAN ÖZALPİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
159ALP SAATÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
160KEMAL AYDOĞDUİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
161DAVUT EKŞİKORDON U12
162MİRALP MOLLAKIZILTOPRAK U12
163KUZEY RÜZGAR HALİSKIZILTOPRAK U12
164DEMİR EFE ASLANKIZILTOPRAK U12
165DEVİN OZAN ŞENTÜRKKIZILTOPRAK U12
166DEMİR ALİ EKEMENKIZILTOPRAK U12
167KEREM EFE ALKOÇKIZILTOPRAK U12
168YİĞİT ALP BİBERKIZILTOPRAK U12
169ALİ BURAK ŞAHİNKIZILTOPRAK U12
170KEREM SOBACIKIZILTOPRAK U12
171GÜNEY ÖNCELDİNAMO U13
172ASİ RÜZGAR TİTİZCANDİNAMO U13
173POYRAZ ERCİŞDİNAMO U13
174METEHAN ÖRSDİNAMO U13
175ALİ GÜNEŞ ÇİMENDİNAMO U13
176TUNA UÇUMDİNAMO U13
177POYRAZ ALKANDİNAMO U13
178KUZEY HİÇYILMAZPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
179MERT GÖKTÜRKPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
180YİĞİT KAAN HATİPOĞLUPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
181ÖMER TALHA SEMEPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
182ALİ SERDAR DENİZPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
183POYRAZ SOLMAZPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
184ATA SOSYALPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
185MERT ALİ ÇARKÇIPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
186ENES TALHA DİNÇPOTANIN KARTALLARI U13
187BATUHAN CAN GÜRELİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
188ÇAĞIN ÖREKİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
189ILGAZ UĞURLUİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
190ULAŞ KAYIŞİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
191EMİRHAN İKİNCİİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
192MİRAÇ GÖKTAŞİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
193EFE ADNAN ORUÇİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
194BAHTİYAR RÜZGAR KARAKURTİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
195DEMİR ERDOĞANİMSK KARTAL U18
196EGE DEMİR KEKEÇKIZILTOPRAK U18
197ERTAN SEZGİNKIZILTOPRAK U18
198EFE EMRE ÜNKOYKIZILTOPRAK U18
199ERCE TUNÇKIZILTOPRAK U18
200EMRECAN BEKTAŞKIZILTOPRAK U18
201YUSUF EREN GÜLCANKIZILTOPRAK U18
202KEREM KURTİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
203SAMİ HASANÇEBİDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
204BURAK SOYCANKORDON U12
205MUSTAFA TAYANÇİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
206ALP SERTUĞ ÇAKMAKİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
207URAS ŞAHİNİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
208ILGAZ UĞURLUİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
209KUZEY ÇAKIRİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
210EMRE BİLAL ÇOLAKOĞLUİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
211YAVUZ SELİM CEYLANBOĞAZIN İNCİLERİ U11
212MURAT ÇELİKBOĞAZIN İNCİLERİ U11
213MERT GÜÇLÜBOĞAZIN İNCİLERİ U11
214YUSUF İBRAHİM ASLANANKA GENÇLİK U11
215MERT ULUTAŞANKA GENÇLİK U11
216GÜNEY ÇETİNKAYAANKA GENÇLİK U11
217OĞUZHAN İPEKANKA GENÇLİK U11
218BORA HELVACIOĞLUANKA GENÇLİK U11
219ARAS ALİ TOPÇUDİNAMO U11
220TAN AKÇALIDİNAMO U11
221CAN GÜZELDİNAMO U11
222SARP BATU NALBANTDİNAMO U11
223BATU KOBALDİNAMO U11
224RÜZGAR KAYADİNAMO U11
225DORUK ÖZCANDİNAMO U11
226POYRAZ KARAGÜLLÜDİNAMO U11
227HAMZA EMİR MUMDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
228KEREM NEBİ ERDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
229METE ERDİNÇDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
230EREN HACIOSMANOĞLUDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
231SÜLEYMAN GÜRSUDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
232HAMZA USLUDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
233ÖMER EYMEN SATICIDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
234İSMAİL EYMEN VELİOĞLUDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
235DENİZ CEM ÖZKÖKİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
236BARIŞ AYDOĞANİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
237ÖZCAN ALTINÖZKORDON U9
238BARAN SEKMENKORDON U9
239AHMET KAAN AKYÜZKORDON U9
240MERT DENİZ UNATKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
241MERT AKYÜZKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
242ARAS ERDEMKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
243AYŞE MELEK YILDIZKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U12
244CAN DARCANİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
245YAĞMUR KAYAİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
246YUSUF KEREM ASLANİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
247GÜNEŞ BEKİNDİNAMO U10
248DEMİR ERGÜNLİMA U10
249İSMET EMİR TELCİLİMA U10
250EMİR BEKİNLİMA U10
251TAN KAYALİMA U10
252ÇAĞDAŞ TAHA ZARALIKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
253KEREM CEM VARLIKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
254DORUK ÖZMENKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
255HÜSEYİN BİLAL YİTİKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
256KIVANÇ ŞANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
257UTKU LEVENT TURKAYKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
258ALİ SALTIKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
259ATA BOZKURTKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
260EMİR TAŞDEMİRKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
261YUSUF DEMİRKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
262TAN KÖKENKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U16
263PINAR SEVİLMİŞBEŞAS WU16
264NEHİR BİRGİNBEŞAS WU16
265CEREN ÖLMEZBEŞAS WU16
266DİNEJAN İREM TAMBAYBEŞAS WU16
267LAL TÜRKSEVERBEŞAS WU16
268ELİS DURU TEKİNALLSTARS WU16
269NAZLICAN GÖKGÖZALLSTARS WU16
270DURU NİSA CANKESENALLSTARS WU16
271YAĞMUR NİL GÖKGÖZALLSTARS WU16
272PELİN KÖSEDAĞIALLSTARS WU16
273MEHMET KORKMAZKORDON U18
274ÇINAR KARADAŞBEŞAS U18
275KUTAY BULUTBEŞAS U18
276HARUN UZUNBEŞAS U18
277ALİ CANSARANBEŞAS U18
278KEREM SONTAYBEŞAS U18
279KEREM TUNÇBEŞAS U18
280YAĞIZ ÇELİKBEŞAS U18
281ALPEREN YAMANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
282ALP TUNA YILMAZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
283EGEMEN YILDIRIMKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
284EGE SERBESTKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
285MUHAMMED MESUT SOYLUKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
286KEREM EROLKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
287MURAT ERDEM KONUKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
288ENES KOCATÜRKASYA KARTALLARI U16
289MERT ALTUNASYA KARTALLARI U16
290KAAN BALCIASYA KARTALLARI U16
291ENES ALPEREN KÜÇÜKARSLANASYA KARTALLARI U16
292EMRE BERK BALKANASYA KARTALLARI U16
293ŞİRİN CAN TORASYA KARTALLARI U16
294RÜZGAR BİLYANALLSTARS U16
295İLYA DALIRALLSTARS U16
296ALİ EFE ZERENALLSTARS U16
297ÖMER MERT MENCURALLSTARS U16
298YAĞIZ EFE GÖLETLİALLSTARS U16
299EYÜP ALANALLSTARS U16
300RESUL TAHA AYALLSTARS U16
301GÜLCE SURE GÜRELİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
302ELİF ÇAKARİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
303ELA GÜNERİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
304NİLDA DERİN ÖZDEMİRİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
305ELİF SU KIZILYAZIİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
306RENK BÜYÜKTOPBAŞİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
307AYFER DERİN ÖZDOĞUİMSK KOZYATAĞI WU12
308ELİF LENA ŞAHİNİMSK KARTAL WU12
309DURU NALBANTİMSK KARTAL WU12
310BERNA YILMAZİMSK KARTAL WU12
311ASİYE ZEYNEP DEMİRİMSK KARTAL WU12
312RÜMEYSA KORKMAZİMSK KARTAL WU12
313ZEHRA MELİS DOĞRUYOLİMSK KARTAL WU12
314KOREL KÖSEADA YILDIZLARI U12
315EFE BOZKURTASYA KARTALLARI U12
316MUSTAFA DENİZ KOZERASYA KARTALLARI U12
317MUSTAFA METE DİZDARASYA KARTALLARI U12
318EYMEN EFE GEDİKASYA KARTALLARI U12
319OSMAN İZTAŞASYA KARTALLARI U12
320GÖKDENİZ GÜREKASYA KARTALLARI U12
321NAZLI BİLGİNİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
322İNCİ BEGÜM TOPALOĞLUİMSK ÜSKÜDAR WU16
323SUDE NUR KARAKOÇKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
324EDA AYDOĞDUKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
325AYŞE YILDIZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
326ELİF NAZ GÖKÇEKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
327HİLAL YÜTÜKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
328ZEYNEP TUNÇKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
329ALİ YİĞİT ERDAŞİMSK KARTAL U10
330TUNA ARAS ŞAHİNİMSK KARTAL U10
331KEREM ÖZKANİMSK KARTAL U10
332HAMZA YİĞİT TOKMAKİMSK KARTAL U10
333ÇINAR YAĞCIİMSK KARTAL U10
334ÖMER SERTİMSK KARTAL U10
335RÜZGAR TATARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
336FERİT ÖZDEŞİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
337MUSTAFA EGE BAŞTUĞİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
338HALİL ASAF ULUİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
339RÜZGAR TATARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
340GENCAY EFE AYDEMİRİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
341OZAN ADIGÜZELİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
342MUSTAFA KAAN AKYAZICIİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
343KEREM SİNAN KALAFATÇILARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
344AYAZ ÖZTÜRKİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
345BERKE DENİZ DURMUŞİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
346ENİS KADİR ŞAHİNİMSK KARTAL U12
347CAN DEDEİMSK KARTAL U12
348MEHMET ALİ HALİLOĞLUİMSK KARTAL U12
349HARUN REŞİT GÜLPINARİMSK KARTAL U12
350HASAN ATA ÖZKANİMSK KARTAL U12
351DENİZ EGE AKGÜNİMSK KARTAL U12
352ALP ERSOYPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
353MERT ÖNCEPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
354KADİR EMİR DİNGEÇPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
355POYRAZ YAVUZPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
356RÜZGAR HAMARATPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
357BURAK YAĞICIUA AKADEMİ U9
358AYMİRA KESKİNUA AKADEMİ U9
359IŞIK T. SAĞLAMUA AKADEMİ U9
360AKİF DEMİR EYGİPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U9
361ABDÜLKERİM BUĞRA ÖZENÇPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U9
362RÜZGAR EGE GÖNCÜPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U9
363EREN BİLGİÇPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U9
364DEMİR ÇITAKPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U9
365KEREM ÇALIKKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U9
366KEREM ÖRENCİKKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U9
367BARAN CANBAYKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U9
368DENİZ ÇİÇEKUA AKADEMİ U13
369BARIŞ GÜLEMREUA AKADEMİ U13
370MERT SAVAŞUA AKADEMİ U13
371AHMET EMİR ENCÜUA AKADEMİ U13
372EFE ORALUA AKADEMİ U13
373YAĞIZ KAYAUA AKADEMİ U13
374EYMEN ÇİÇEKUA AKADEMİ U13
375YAĞIZALP ARSLANUA AKADEMİ U13
376EMİR ÖZYAVUZUNİBASKET U13
377YAĞIZ EFE İLGÖRDÜUNİBASKET U13
378ÖNDER BEKTAŞUNİBASKET U13
379KARAN ARSLANUNİBASKET U13
380BİLGEHAN SAĞLIKUNİBASKET U13
381GÖKMEN TAHA ÇETİNUNİBASKET U13
382DORUK KAYAUA AKADEMİ U11
383MUSTAFA CAN SAYMAZUA AKADEMİ U11
384ARAL DENİZ AYGÜNUA AKADEMİ U11
385İHSAN BERTUĞ ARSLANUA AKADEMİ U11
386KAAN KETENCİUA AKADEMİ U11
387BURAK EMRE ÇETİNUA AKADEMİ U11
388ALP BİLGEHAN GÜZELUA AKADEMİ U11
389EBUBEKİR KALEMCİUA AKADEMİ U11
390AHMET EMİR GÜLSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U11
391YUSUF KUZEY AYSANSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U11
392FATİH TATARSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U11
393AHMET EFE VARANSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U11
394EFEHAN KARADAĞSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U11
395ARAS BATALİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U9
396FERİT ÖZDEŞİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U9
397EYMEN BENGÜİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U9
398TUĞRA ALP ÇAKMAKALLSTARS U9
399RAHAT MURAT KARAAĞAÇALLSTARS U9
400MERT MUHAMMED BULATALLSTARS U9
401AKAY KARAOSMANOĞLUALLSTARS U9
402ARDA KALYONCUALLSTARS U9
403HÜSEYİN EFE GÜRBÜZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
404DORUK HÜSEYİN AYDOĞDUKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
405ASİL KUZEY ÇOBANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
406OĞUZHAN FENERKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
407DORUK TURANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
408EMRE KESKİNKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U13
409AKIN TAHA ATEŞKIZILTOPRAK U13
410ÇAĞRI PURTAŞKIZILTOPRAK U13
411METE TUZLACIKIZILTOPRAK U13
412KEREM MAMACIKIZILTOPRAK U13
413SARP ERALPKIZILTOPRAK U13
414ALPEREN DELİBALTAKIZILTOPRAK U13
415DEMİR KUÇANİPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
416KEMAL ŞENERPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
417BORGA BIÇKICIPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
418EFE RUÇOĞLUPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
419EMRE BEŞLİOĞLUPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
420EMRE YARDIMPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
421MUSTAFA TAYANÇİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
422CAN TOKERİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
423ALP ARIİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
424ÖMER METE KALKAVANİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
425CANER BERK GÜNDAŞİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
426RÜZGAR ARIN COŞKUNİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
427HALİL İBRAHİM ÇAMİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
428ÖZCAN KURTLİMA U14
429KEREM TATLAVLİMA U14
430TUĞBA NUR KARAKUŞLİMA U14
431ALİ ERTUĞRUL YAZICIOĞLULİMA U14
432ALİ TURGUTOĞLULİMA U14
433ARİN SEBİLCİOĞLULİMA U14
434BUĞRA YÜKSELLİMA U14
435ÖMER EGE BOLGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
436DORUK YILDIRIMGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
437YUSUF EFE KAYAGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
438KUZEY DÖNDERGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
439AHMET TALHA TÜRÜDÜGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
440ÖMER BATU ÇULCUOĞLUGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
441BURAK ÖNALGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
442BARKIN YAYGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
443YİĞİT İPERGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
444YAĞIZ UĞUR SÜMERGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
445ABDULLAH EMİN AYDINGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
446KIVANÇ EFE DURMAZGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
447KARTAL AYTUĞ AYASGÖZTEPE AKADEMİ U14
448YİĞİT AYDINGK U12
449EFE ALAYBAŞIGK U12
450BERAT UĞUZGK U12
451ÖMER UZUNYILMAZGK U12
452NİHAT YENERGK U12
453EREN ECERİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
454ANDAÇ KARATEPEİMSK KOZYATAĞI U12
455KAAN KEŞİMSK KARTAL U10
456YANKI DOĞANİMSK KARTAL U10
457ENES KOPANİMSK KARTAL U10
458TALHA BARDAKSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
459AHMET EMİR GÜLSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
460CİHAT CANSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
461AHMET SELİM ERTENSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
462İBRAHİM BARDAKSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
463MUHARREM VOLKAN ŞAHİNANADOLU SMAÇ U18
464TAHA KARAANADOLU SMAÇ U18
465ALİ AÇIKANADOLU SMAÇ U18
466ÖMER EGE KARAANADOLU SMAÇ U18
467EMRE BARAN YILDIZANADOLU SMAÇ U18
468YUSUF ŞANANADOLU SMAÇ U18
469MURAT BİLGE AKDAĞKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
470BERKE AĞIRKANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
471BERKAY AĞIRKANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
472ERTUĞRUL KOPUZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
473ERAY KIYICIKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
474MURAT GÖRMEKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
475ATABERK ALHANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
476BEYTULLAH GÜÇLÜKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
477BERA YILDIZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
478MİRAY GÜNGÖRKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
479EMİR KAAN ATİKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
480EGE CAN ÖZDEMİRKIZILTOPRAK A U16
481FIRAT ŞAHİNKIZILTOPRAK A U16
482IRMAK DAĞLIOĞLUKIZILTOPRAK A U16
483MERT ALİ DOĞANKIZILTOPRAK A U16
484EGE ÖZPALANLARKIZILTOPRAK A U16
485KORHAN KORAY KOCAKIZILTOPRAK A U16
486BOĞAÇHAN RAHMAN YILDIZKIZILTOPRAK A U16
487AHMET ENES MATARACIKIZILTOPRAK A U16
488MUHAMMET BİLAL KOÇAKKIZILTOPRAK A U16
489EMİR YUNUS ALKOÇKIZILTOPRAK B U16
490KAAN ERDOĞANKIZILTOPRAK B U16
491YİĞİT KEREMKIZILTOPRAK B U16
492YAĞIZ DAĞISTANKIZILTOPRAK B U16
493FURKAN BOZGEDİKKIZILTOPRAK B U16
494AHMET KARGINKIZILTOPRAK B U16
495BATUHAN ALA PURTAŞKIZILTOPRAK B U16
496EGEMEN VEYSEL AYGÜNKIZILTOPRAK B U16
497CAN URALKIZILTOPRAK B U16
498NURİ TAHA TAMDOĞANKIZILTOPRAK B U16
499ULAŞ BEKTAŞKIZILTOPRAK B U16
500KEREM EFE ÖZÇOBANKIZILTOPRAK B U16
501FATİH KAPTANKIZILTOPRAK B U16
502DENİZ KÜTAHYAİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
503YUNUS YAĞIZ KARTALİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
504SÜLEYMAN EMİN SERTKAYAİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
505ÇAĞRI KAPTANOĞLUİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
506KUTSAL FİDANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
507URAS YURTSEVENİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
508RÜZGAR MURAT GÜNEŞİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
509KAMER KUZEY HARMANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
510URAS YURTSEVENİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
511BEYZA YALÇINKAYAİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U12
512AHMETCAN KOPUZKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
513MUHAMMET KEMALKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
514EFE ATASOYKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
515ASLAN ÇINAR AKÇİÇEKKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
516ILGAR AYKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
517ALP BARUTKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL TURUNCU U12
518MEHMET BAHTIAKİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
519METE ÖZCANİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U12
520ALP TANER ALPTUĞİMSK KARTAL U10
521ZEYNEP YILDIZKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U10
522EREN KAYAKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U10
523AKIN BORA BÜKEKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U10
524M. EREN KABACOŞKUNKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U10
525ÇAĞAN GÜRLERİMSK KARTAL U12
526CAN DEDEİMSK KARTAL U12
527MEHMET EFE ARSLANİMSK KARTAL U12
528EREN DOĞANİMSK KARTAL U12
529MEHMET DEMİRKAYAİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
530EGE HİDAYET HERGENÇİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
531FURKAN EFE ŞİMŞEKİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
532EREN MERT DİŞÇİİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
533DEHA KAYAİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U12
534ÇAĞAN İNALKIZILTOPRAK U14
535AKIN TAHA ATEŞKIZILTOPRAK U14
536ÇAĞRI PURTAŞKIZILTOPRAK U14
537EGE AŞARKIZILTOPRAK U14
538EFE ARDA ÖNENKIZILTOPRAK U14
539METE TUZLACIKIZILTOPRAK U14
540EREN KAAN KARATAŞKIZILTOPRAK U14
541ÖMER SARP İNCİERKIZILTOPRAK U14
542POYRAZ İNANKIZILTOPRAK U14
543ALP KAAN GÜÇLÜANADOLU SMAÇ U14
544HASAN ALİ BOZDAĞANADOLU SMAÇ U14
545RÜZGAR GÖKDEMİRANADOLU SMAÇ U14
546KUZEY ÖZENANADOLU SMAÇ U14
547İSMAİL EMİR TURPANCIKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
548MERT ASLANKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
549EDWIN MİKAİLOĞLUKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
550EFE AKSOYKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
551KAYRA ÇIRIKÇIELKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
552HAKAN ÖZBEKKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
553EFE KUBATKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U16
554KAAN METE AĞIRBAŞKORDON U16
555EREN FATİH KAYAKORDON U16
556YUSUF MERT ÇOLAKKORDON U16
557NUSRET EGEHAN KOPUZKORDON U16
558İZZET DOĞUKAN YÜCEKORDON U18
559İSMAİL EMİR TURPANCIKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
560CAN ŞERİFOĞLUKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
561MERTCAN UÇEVKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
562EDWIN MİKAİLOĞLUKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
563KAYRA ÇIRIKÇIELKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
564HAKAN ÖZBEKKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
565EFE KUBATKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U18
566EFE MUMDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
567EYMEN CANPOLATDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U9
568MERT DORUK ELİDEMİRKORDON U9
569ZEYNEP AKYOLDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
570HASAN ÇINAR YALÇINARDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
571SARPER KERİM SATIRDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
572HAMZA METE GÜNEYDERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
573AHMET NARCIKARADERYA ÖNCÜ KOLEJİ U11
574EMİR KOÇBOĞAZIN İNCİLERİ U11
575DARA EFE BÜYÜKÇAVUŞBOĞAZIN İNCİLERİ U11
576ABDULLAH EKŞİİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
577ALİ KEREM İRENLİMA U14
578KEREM YILDIRIMLİMA U10
579DORUK KAYAUA AKADEMİ U10
580BURAK YAĞCIUA AKADEMİ U10
581ÖMER ESAD GÖRMEKUA AKADEMİ U10
582DORUK ERBAŞUA AKADEMİ U10
583BERK CANMARMARA ELİT U10
584DEMİR GÜÇLÜERMARMARA ELİT U10
585RÜZGAR ALP KAPTANMARMARA ELİT U10
586YAĞIZ HASDEMİRMARMARA ELİT U10
587BURAK EFE ALTUNTERİMDİNAMO U13
588EFE TUNA KAPLANDİNAMO U13
589EMAD HANAMOUDDİNAMO U13
590ÖMER ÖZENPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
591ARDA BEŞLİOĞLUPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
592KAAN GEYİKPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
593ATİLLA EGE SAĞIRPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
594MERT METİNPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
595KIVANÇ SELETPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
596ATA POYRAZ NATALPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
597EYMEN CESURPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
598EMİR AKBAŞİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
599BURAK ÇAVDARİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
600KAAN ÖRNEKOĞLUKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U9
601YAMAN AYAZKOŞUYOLU BASKETBOL U9
602ÇINAR KISKANÇASYA KARTALLARI U16
603ARDA CEBECİASYA KARTALLARI U16
604EFE ESKİOĞLUASYA KARTALLARI U16
605ALİ HAZARASYA KARTALLARI U16
606BAŞAR KARAİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
607EMRE KAYAİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
608SİNAN SARP TAZEOĞLUİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
609POYRAZ ÇEVİKİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
610OKAN GÜLGÜNİMSK KOZYATAĞI U16
611METE EFE İLKERKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U14
612ALPER UNCUİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U14
613ARDA KANATUA AKADEMİ U9
614ÇAĞAN AVŞARUA AKADEMİ U9
615EMİR BUDAKİSTANBULLS U9
616MERT GÜLSERENİSTANBULLS U9
617ARAS AĞBAŞİSTANBULLS U9
618MERT ERTUĞRULİSTANBULLS U9
619YAMAN YALÇINİSTANBULLS U9
620URAS BAKICIİSTANBULLS U9
621ÖMER ÖZTÜRKKORDON U10
622ZEYNEP TAYLANKORDON U10
623KEMAL EGE ÇOKEKERİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
624MUSTAFA BALAMİR ARSLANİMSK KOZYATAĞI U10
625ARAL DENİZ AYGÜNUA AKADEMİ U13
626EYMEN ANIL TOKGÖZUA AKADEMİ U13
627EGE ÇELİKUA AKADEMİ U13
628KAAN CEMALETTİN ERGANUA AKADEMİ U13
629KUZEY VAROLİSTANBULLS U13
630POYRAZ ERKİŞİİSTANBULLS U13
631OĞUZ ÇİMENİSTANBULLS U13
632KUZEY BİNİCİİSTANBULLS U13
633ALİ BARLAS KURTAYİSTANBULLS U13
634TUNA AKKAYAİSTANBULLS U13
635SERDAR YUSUF SERİİMSK KOŞUYOLU B U14
636ALPEREN GÜLPINARASYA KARTALLARI U14
637ALİ HAZAR PARLAKYILDIZASYA KARTALLARI U14
638OSMAN OVEZASYA KARTALLARI U14
639YAĞIZ BEREN ÜNVERASYA KARTALLARI U14
640FURKAN YILMAZASYA KARTALLARI U14
641YİĞİT CAMGÖZASYA KARTALLARI U14
642FEYYAZ GÜLASYA KARTALLARI U14
643SAFA BUĞRA HAYTAASYA KARTALLARI U14
644MERT ÇETİNMARMARA ELİT U10
645YAĞIZ HASDEMİRMARMARA ELİT U10
646DAVUT AKBULUTSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
647MEHMET EYMEN BAŞSULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE U10
648ATEŞ EFE BALTACIİMSK KARTAL U16
649MERT YÜCEİMSK KARTAL U16
650CAN KEBABCIİMSK KARTAL U16
651EREN KÖSEİMSK KARTAL U16
652TAHA ENES YAVUZİMSK KARTAL U16
653MECLİS KAAN DEĞİRMENCİİMSK KARTAL U16
654KAAN ŞAHİNİMSK KARTAL U16
655UYGAR BUĞRA ULUCUMARMARA ELİT U16
656ELANUR BİLGİÇMARMARA ELİT U16
657MEHMET AKİF ERTENMARMARA ELİT U16
658UĞUR AKDİKMARMARA ELİT U16
659EMİRHAN CAN ÇİFTÇİMARMARA ELİT U16
660YILMAZ ALKAYAMARMARA ELİT U16
661GÜL BERNA DURURMARMARA ELİT U16
662OYTUN SEVERMARMARA ELİT U16
663FAZLI CAN İSLAMOĞLUMARMARA ELİT U16
664HÜSEYİN EGE GÜNAYİMSK KARTAL U18
665UĞUR AKDİKMARMARA ELİT U18
666UYGUR BUĞRA ULUCUMARMARA ELİT U18
667MEHMET AKİF ERTENMARMARA ELİT U18
668ZEYNEP UZUNERMARMARA ELİT U18
669EREN YILMAZMARMARA ELİT U18
670SAFA BARTU ALTUNMARMARA ELİT U18
671YILMAZ ALKAYAMARMARA ELİT U18
672HAMZA ÖZCANPOTANIN KARTALLARI U9
673ÖMER MİRAÇ ŞAHİNDEV ADIM U9
674EMİR DUMANDEV ADIM U9
675EFE KAYADEV ADIM U9
676ALİ ÇINAR ALKILIÇANKA GENÇLİK U11
677EFE BERK ŞAHİNİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
678TEOMAN PİRİNÇCİOĞLUİMSK KOŞUYOLU U9
679YAĞMUR KALENDERİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
680ENSAR EYÜPOĞLUİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
681MUSTAFA YILMAZ YILDIRIMİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U9
682HAMZA AĞAHASANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U10
683YUSUF AYDINİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U10
684KAYRA BAYCANİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
685CAN ÇINAR DUMLUPINARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U10
686YİĞİT BOZDAĞLİMA U16
687KEREM BERKAN DÖLEKLİMA U16
688TAHSİN BERK SEZERLİMA U16
689MUZAFFER KESTİOĞLULİMA U16
690İBRAHİM ONUR ARACILİMA U16
691ALİ CAN ÇELİKKOLLİMA U16
692ORKUN ÇINAR KÖKSALDILİMA U16
693SİNA EFE ZEVALSİZLİMA U16
694KAAN EGE ESENLİMA U16
695BEŞİR SABAHİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
696ULUHAN GÜLERİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
697ALİ KEREM SEVENCANİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
698ÖMER FARUK AYDINİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
699CAN ÇINAR DUMLUPINARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
700HAMZA ÇINARİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U12
701TAHA EMİR KÖKSALANADOLU SMAÇ U12
702ENGİN RAHAT ERENANADOLU SMAÇ U12
703BERKE ÇINAR KIZILANADOLU SMAÇ U12
704TOPRAK AYDINANADOLU SMAÇ U12
705EMİR GÖRKEM GÜLANADOLU SMAÇ U12
706YİĞİT OSMAN KENDİRİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
707RÜZGAR MURAT GÜRSİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U14
708ETKA DEMİRCİİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U14
709YUSUF TAHA KURAYKIZILTOPRAK U18
710MEHMET FAİK BOZÇAMKIZILTOPRAK U18
711BİLAL YAMAKIZILTOPRAK U18
712EMİR YILMAZ YÜCELKIZILTOPRAK U18
713MUHAMMED EREN ÖZBAYİMSK KARTAL U12
714CEM YILMAZİMSK KARTAL U12
715ARDA SARICAADA YILDIZLARI U12
716MERT SÖNMEZİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
717BATUHAN ALİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
718MERT ERSEMİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
719ARDA ŞAHİNİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U16
720ENİS EMİR KARTOPUKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
721ENES AYDINHANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
722ALİ ARDA SAYGIKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
723MUSTAFA MUAZ ÇINARKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
724KEREM DENİZKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
725TUNAHAN AŞLICIOĞLUKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
726ABDULLAH ŞAHİNKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U16
727MEHMET KAAN OKANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
728BAHA GÖKTUĞ ÖZDEMİRİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
729EGE ALP KATIİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
730HAMZA KURTULUŞİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
731CENK TOLGAHAN DALGAKIRANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
732POYRAZ BOZDAĞİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
733EMRE SARIYILDIZİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
734ALİ KARABIYIKİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U16
735ENES ERGENBEŞAS U18
736DANI NOCHKINBEŞAS U18
737BETÜL ÇAĞLARBEŞAS WU16
738YAĞMUR ÖĞMENBEŞAS WU16
739ECE YAZICIBEŞAS WU16
740BERRA DİLBAZBEŞAS WU16
741BERRA KAYABEŞAS WU16
742ELVİN NAZ YURDAKULKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
743ASMİN TOPRAKKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
744EYLÜL ZAMANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN WU16
745EFE TURGUTOĞLULİMA U10
746RÜZGAR SAZLİMA U10
747AHMET YILDIZLİMA U10
748AHMET BERK YALVAÇPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U10
749ADA MEMNUNLİMA U14
750ATLAS SARALLİMA U14
751YİĞİT KARAPURSEKLİMA U14
752ARAS AYALPLİMA U14
753HAKAN ÖZKORDON U14
754KAĞAN OKUTANKORDON U14
755ALİ EFE TALİKORDON U14
756KEREM ÖZKANİMSK KARTAL U11
757ENİS KADİR ŞAHİNİMSK KARTAL U11
758RÜZGAR KARAHASANOĞLUİMSK KARTAL U11
759MEHMET ALİ HALİLOĞLUİMSK KARTAL U11
760KAAN İLHANİMSK KARTAL U11
761HAREN REŞİT GÜLPINARİMSK KARTAL U11
762KEREM KOCATÜRKİMSK KARTAL U11
763NAZIM SOYDANDİNAMO U11
764MUSTAFA DENİZ ÇALIŞKANDİNAMO U11
765ÇINAR ALTINALLSTARS U9
766KAAN KUZEY GÜNGÖRALLSTARS U9
767BUĞRA ORDUALLSTARS U9
768YAĞIZ SAYSALALLSTARS U9
769YAMAN BAĞSIZALLSTARS U9
770HASAN ARAS BAYRAKKIZILTOPRAK U13
771BOZOK ÇAKIROĞLUPARLAYAN YILDIZLAR U13
772EFE ORUÇİMSK KOZYATAĞI U14
773İRFAN SEVERKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U18
774ÇINAR BAYTEKİNANADOLU SMAÇ U14
775ALKIM HİKMET BAYRAKANADOLU SMAÇ U14
776ATLAS YAMAN MERCANANADOLU SMAÇ U14
777KAYRA DEMİRCİANADOLU SMAÇ U14
778YAĞMUR RAMADANANADOLU SMAÇ U14
779ALPER BİLGİALLSTARS U16
780ARDA ÇETİNALLSTARS U16
781EYÜP ALANALLSTARS U16
782ESER MİRAÇ ÖZDENALLSTARS U16
783ATLAS UMUT POLATDEV ADIM U12
784ÇINAR GÜRLERDEV ADIM U12
785ASİL GÖRKEM CEMALİDEV ADIM U12
786DORUK KAYADEV ADIM U12
787KUZEY ATADEV ADIM U12
788AHMET KAAN EREKEDEV ADIM U12

U12 Sayı Krallığı

OyuncuTakımT.S.O.M.S.O.
SÜLEYMAN EMİN SERTKAYAİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U1239219.5
KUTSAL FİDANİMSK ÜSKÜDAR U1238219.0
KAAN EFE ŞEKERGK U1229214.5
ILGAZ UĞURLUİMSK KOZYATAĞI U1227213.5
BATUHAN CAN GÜRELİMSK KOŞUYOLU A U1236312.0

U14 Sayı Krallığı

OyuncuTakımT.S.O.M.S.O.
ALPEREN YAMANKARŞIYAKA DOĞAN U1454227.0
DORUK DEMİRLİİSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA U1451225.5
BAŞAR TÜRKMENİMSK KARTAL U1453317.7
ALİ HAZAR PARLAKYILDIZASYA KARTALLARI U1417117.0
KAYRA HACI EYÜPOĞLUKORDON U1450316.7

U16 Sayı Krallığı

OyuncuTakımT.S.O.M.S.O.
M. EFE YURTOĞULLARIİMSK KOZYATAĞI U1649224.5
EMİR TAŞDEMİRKÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM U1623123.0
TAHA ENES YAVUZİMSK KARTAL U1621121.0
ALPER BİLGİALLSTARS U1616116.0
NUSRET EGEHAN KOPUZKORDON U1629214.5

U18 Sayı Krallığı

OyuncuTakımT.S.O.M.S.O.
EGE DEMİR KEKEÇKIZILTOPRAK U1847315.7
HARUN UZUNBEŞAS U1831215.5
MUHAMMED FURKAN KORKMAZKORDON U1861415.3
EREN YILMAZMARMARA ELİT U1814114.0
ZEYNEP UZUNERMARMARA ELİT U1814114.0